comScore
Tarih Seç
European Championship U-17 1
19.10.2017
12:00 Beyaz Rusya U17  0 - 1  Slovenya U17  
18:00 Fransa U17  -  Kazakistan U17  
European Championship U-17 1
19.10.2017
13:00 İspanya U17  3 - 0  Lihtenştayn U17  
15:00 Arnavutluk U17  -  Hırvatistan U17  
European Championship U-17 1
19.10.2017
16:00 Türkiye U17  -  Çek Cumhuriyeti U17  
16:00 Ermenistan U17  -  İsrail U17  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
18:00 Lokomotiv Astana  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv  
22:05 Villarreal  -  Slavia Prag  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
20:00 Lugano  -  Plzen  
20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Steaua Bükreş  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
20:00 BATE Borisov  -  FC Köln  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Arsenal FC  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor  -  Salzburg
20:00 O. Marsilya  -  Guimaraes  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
20:00 Ostersund  -  A. Bilbao  
20:00 Zorya  -  Hertha Berlin  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
20:00 Nice  -  Lazio  
20:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Vitesse  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
20:00 Zenit  -  Rosenborg  
20:00 Vardar Skopje  -  Real Sociedad  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
22:05 Skenderbeu  -  Partizan  
22:05 Dinamo Kiev  -  Young Boys  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
22:05 Braga  -  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  
22:05 Hoffenheim  -  Medipol Başakşehir
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
22:05 AC Milan  -  AEK  
22:05 Austria Wien  -  Rijeka  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
22:05 Everton  -  O. Lyon  
22:05 Atalanta  -  Apollon Limassol  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
19.10.2017
22:05 FC Sheriff  -  Lok. Moskova  
22:05 Zlin  -  FC Kophenhag
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
19.10.2017
21:00 VfL Vichttal  -  SV Breinig  
21:00 Pesch  -  FC Hennef 05  
Argentina 3
19.10.2017
19:30 Club Rivadavia  -  Villa Mitre  
22:00 Sansinena BB  -  CA Alvarado  
Argentina 3
19.10.2017
22:00 Union Aconquija  -  San Lorenzo de Alem  
22:00 Huracan Las Heras  -  Gutierrez SC  
Argentina 3
19.10.2017
23:00 Sportivo Patria  -  Crucero del N.  
Argentina Cup 2
19.10.2017
03:10 River Plate  4 - 1  Atlanta  
Brezilya - Serie A
19.10.2017
00:30 Coritiba  1 - 0  Cruzeiro  
00:30 Atletico GO  0 - 1  Vasco da Gama  
02:00 Atletico MG  2 - 3  Chapecoense AF  
02:45 Avai FC  1 - 1  Botafogo RJ  
02:45 Fluminense  3 - 1  Sao Paulo  
02:45 Corinthians  0 - 0  Gremio  
USA 2
19.10.2017
00:00 San Francisco Deltas  2 - 2  Miami FC  
02:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  1 - 1  FC Edmonton  
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  1 - 4  New York Cosmos  
Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Lig
19.10.2017
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Slovacko