comScore
Tarih Seç
CONCACAF Nations League Qualification 1
15.10.2018
01:00 Montserrat  1 - 0  Belize  
01:00 Bonaire  0 - 6  Jamaika  
02:00 Nikaragua  6 - 0  Anguilla  
European Championship U-21 1
15.10.2018
18:00 Çek Cumhuriyeti U21  -  Moldova U21  
19:30 Yunanistan U21  -  Beyaz Rusya U21  
19:30 San Marino U21  -  Hırvatistan U21  
Friendlies U-21 1
15.10.2018
19:30 İtalya U21  -  Tunus U21  
Nations League 1
15.10.2018
21:45 İzlanda  -  İsviçre
Nations League 1
15.10.2018
21:45 İspanya  -  İngiltere
Nations League 2
15.10.2018
21:45 Bosna Hersek  -  Kuzey İrlanda
Nations League 3
15.10.2018
21:45 Estonya  -  Macaristan  
21:45 Finlandiya  -  Yunanistan  
Nations League 4
15.10.2018
21:45 Beyaz Rusya  -  Moldova  
21:45 Lüksemburg  -  San Marino  
Uluslararası - Dostluk Maçları
15.10.2018
19:30 Aachen  -  Dortmund  
Uluslararası Dostluk
15.10.2018
19:30 Kuveyt  -  Avustralya  
20:45 Suudi Arabistan  -  Irak  
21:45 Hırvatistan  -  Ürdün  
England 7
15.10.2018
21:45 Stourbridge  -  Bedworth United  
England 7
15.10.2018
21:45 Basford United  -  Witton Albion  
England Cup 5
15.10.2018
22:00 Atherton Collieries  -  Marske United  
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
15.10.2018
17:00 Gimnastic  0 - 3  Alcorcon  
Italy 3
15.10.2018
dk 47 Reggina  0 - 0  Siracusa Calcio  
Italy 3
15.10.2018
19:30 ASDC Gozzano  -  Lucchese  
21:45 Arezzo  -  Pontedera  
Russia 3
15.10.2018
13:00 FC Chelyabinsk  0 - 1  Soyuz-Gazprom  
dk 77 NoSta  0 - 2  Neftekhimik  
dk 77 Lada Togliati  0 - 0  FC Ufa II  
17:00 Syzran-2003  -  Zvezda Perm  
17:00 Volga Ulyanovsk  -  KamAZ  
Hollanda - 2.Lig
15.10.2018
21:00 Jong PSV  -  Jong Ajax  
Sweden 3
15.10.2018
20:00 Angelholm  -  Kristianstad  
Argentina 3
15.10.2018
00:00 C.Cipolletti  0 - 0  Independiente de Neuquen  
02:00 CA Alvarado  1 - 0  Sansinena BB  
Argentina 3
15.10.2018
00:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  0 - 3  Desamparados  
02:15 S.Belgrano  0 - 2  Huracan Las Heras  
Argentina 3
15.10.2018
01:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  1 - 1  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
22:30 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Douglas Haig  
Argentina 3
15.10.2018
03:00 Boca Unidos  2 - 0  Gimnasia y Tiro  
23:00 Crucero del N.  -  Altos Hornos Zapla  
23:45 CA Chaco For Ever  -  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
Argentina 3
15.10.2018
21:30 Sacachispas FC  -  CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada  
21:30 San Telmo  -  Deportivo Espanol  
Brezilya - Serie A
15.10.2018
01:00 Atletico MG  0 - 0  America MG  
01:00 Atletico PR  4 - 0  Sport  
Norway 4
15.10.2018
19:30 Hødd 2  -  Spjelkavik  
Norway 4
15.10.2018
20:00 Sandefjord 2  -  Halsen  
Norway 4
15.10.2018
20:00 Rosenborg 2  -  Levanger 2  
USA 3
15.10.2018
00:00 New York Red Bulls II  2 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
Denmark Reserve 1
15.10.2018
14:00 AC Horsens Reserves  4 - 0  Silkeborg Reserves  
15:00 Viborg Reserves  -  Randers FC Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
15.10.2018
15:00 Vejle Reserves  -  FC Helsingoer Reserves  
Serbia 2
15.10.2018
20:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  Teleoptik